Mobie.In mobie.in

Datubolon.Mobie.In

datubolon.mobie.in receives about 14,100 unique visitors and 26,790 (1.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $40.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $20,856.28. According to Alexa Traffic Rank datubolon.mobie.in is ranked number 46,450 in the world and 0.00282% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 188.95.50.114. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 442 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with mobie.in in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is datubolon.mobie.in?

14.1K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
14,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
423,000
Pages per Visit:
1.90
Daily Pageviews:
26,790
Alexa Rank:
46,450 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00282%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Viet Nam 67.2%68.9%410
India 10.2%8.5%20742
Indonesia 8.3%6.4%6127
Netherlands 2.5%1.5%20063
United States 1.9%4.2%171853
Pakistan 1.1%1.7%19468
Cambodia 0.8%0.5%2948
Germany 0.8%0.6%154828
Singapore 0.6%0.6%25938
Nigeria 0.6%1.1%20745
Australia 0.5%1.7%50216

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sieucauvipmienbac.mobie.in
34.44%19.84%1.00
caudepsieuvip.mobie.in
33.96%19.57%1.00
soicaumb366.mobie.in
27.32%27.19%1.73
livedraw.mobie.in
6.19%4.08%1.14
liveresult.mobie.in
3.98%2.45%1.1
datubolon.mobie.in
3.12%1.80%1.00
fz***.mobie.in
2.96%4.53%2.6
paitotogel.mobie.in
1.17%4.91%7
mppvsnml.mobie.in
0.86%0.49%1.0
pchacks.mobie.in
0.80%0.46%1.0
theza2.mobie.in
0.66%1.02%2.7
sonma.mobie.in
0.47%0.40%1.5
heyo.mobie.in
0.36%0.25%1.3
globo.mobie.in
0.34%0.22%1.1
javabrowsers.mobie.in
0.30%0.17%1.0
soniawap.mobie.in
0.29%0.21%1.2
roms-pokemon.mobie.in
0.29%0.18%1.1
stylish-text.mobie.in
0.28%0.35%2.1
deenali.mobie.in
0.26%0.15%1.0
mukeshwap.mobie.in
0.25%0.24%1.7
maheshfanzone.mobie.in
0.23%0.13%1.0
labirin.mobie.in
0.21%0.12%1.0
***bd18pluse.mobie.in
0.20%0.11%1.0
vtfile.mobie.in
0.18%0.18%1.7
123music.mobie.in
0.17%0.11%1.1
iasguru.mobie.in
0.17%0.19%1.9
mponline.mobie.in
0.16%0.09%1.0
sambidoplang.mobie.in
0.15%0.08%1.0
amakephonekoro.mobie.in
0.13%0.07%1.0
djmonusandhu.mobie.in
0.12%0.07%1.0
hadees.mobie.in
0.12%0.07%1.0
tegenelia.mobie.in
0.12%0.07%1.0
assunnah.mobie.in
0.11%0.06%1.0
sakthikarthi.mobie.in
0.10%0.06%1.0
akhirzaman.mobie.in
0.08%0.09%1.8
pranta.mobie.in
0.05%0.20%8
OTHER
0%9.65%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush datubolon.mobie.in
SEMrush
Domain:
  datubolon.mobie.in
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  113,752
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  23,042
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  8,110
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $7,967.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  47
Page Authority:
  46
MozRank:
  6

How socially engaged is datubolon.mobie.in?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  7
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much datubolon.mobie.in can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$40.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,200.00
Yearly Revenue:
$14,600.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Viet Nam 18,458$13.47
United States 1,125$12.91
India 2,277$3.64
Australia 455$3.43
Indonesia 1,715$2.11
Netherlands 402$2.05
Germany 161$0.78
Nigeria 295$0.77
Pakistan 455$0.48
Singapore 161$0.48
Cambodia 134$0.11

How much money do datubolon.mobie.in lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.68
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$200.46
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,438.96
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,988
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
89,637
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,090,579
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 203$2.32
Indonesia 994$1.22
India 638$1.02
Australia 91$0.69
Viet Nam 738$0.54
Netherlands 68$0.35
Germany 47$0.23
Pakistan 146$0.15
Singapore 47$0.14
Nigeria 6$0.02
Cambodia 11$0.01

How much is datubolon.mobie.in worth?

Website Value:
$20,856.28

Where is datubolon.mobie.in hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
188.95.50.114
ASN:
AS57172 
ISP:
Global Layer B.V. 
Server Location:

Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 188.95.50.114

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does datubolon.mobie.in load?

Average Load Time:
(2947 ms) 22 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://dede***oro.wapsite.me/wapmaster/***oro/jcms.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://dede***oro.wapsite.me/wapmaster/***oro/jcms.css (expiration not specified)
http://dewaijolumut.wapsite.me/javascript/basic/date01.js (expiration not specified)
http://dewaijolumut.wapsite.me/javascript/basic/ucapan_1.js (expiration not specified)
http://findicons.com/files/icons/2461/spiffy/256/skype.png (expiration not specified)
http://js.buzzcity.net/bcads.js (expiration not specified)
http://s10.histats.com/counters/cc_438.js (expiration not specified)
http://s10.histats.com/js15.js (expiration not specified)
https://s1.postimg.org/f565tkg27/BARU_PB***_720_x_90.gif (2 hours)
http://dapatbonus.com/images/images/indotogel-logo.png (4 hours)
http://natogelon.net/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/ffiraun***960x120.gif (4 hours)
http://natogelon.net/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/indo13-1.gif (4 hours)
http://natogelon.net/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/toko-qq-728x60.gif (4 hours)
http://www.jawapkr88.net/app/logo.png (4 hours)
http://www3.8tgl.net/function/assets/images/front/logo.png (4 hours)
http://oi63.tinypic.com/1194buo.jpg (6 hours)
http://oi63.tinypic.com/29g1ira.jpg (6 hours)
http://oi63.tinypic.com/2zfvr77.jpg (6 hours)
http://oi64.tinypic.com/25spn9h.jpg (6 hours)
http://oi65.tinypic.com/2hzjrlt.jpg (6 hours)
http://oi65.tinypic.com/2le0aic.jpg (6 hours)
http://oi65.tinypic.com/9lk6d1.jpg (6 hours)
http://oi66.tinypic.com/2hs27fd.jpg (6 hours)
http://oi66.tinypic.com/2j2uhjr.jpg (6 hours)
http://oi66.tinypic.com/2nkunnk.jpg (6 hours)
http://oi66.tinypic.com/30waxbn.jpg (6 hours)
http://oi66.tinypic.com/jzxr40.jpg (6 hours)
http://oi67.tinypic.com/161kz0o.jpg (6 hours)
http://oi67.tinypic.com/259d9xd.jpg (6 hours)
http://oi67.tinypic.com/29elw7b.jpg (6 hours)
http://oi67.tinypic.com/2emotjs.jpg (6 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 189.7KiB (52% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://tutorial.tokoonline.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/10/whatsapp-logo-icon.png could save 97KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing http://dapatbonus.com/images/images/indotogel-logo.png could save ***KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://pictbanner.yn.lt/2016/lucky4d.png could save 4.1KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://pictbanner.yn.lt/2016/ibc4d.png could save 3.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://mbola88.com/content/omi88/images/logo.png could save 3.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://www5.logink4d.com/function/images/logo.png?a1 could save 2.9KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://s10.flagcounter.com/count/utLT/bg_FFFFFF/txt_000000/border_CCCCCC/columns_2/maxflags_12/viewers_0/labels_0/pageviews_0/flags_0/ could save 2.6KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://pictbanner.yn.lt/2016/taruhantoto.png could save 2.3KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://pictbanner.yn.lt/img/totojitu.png could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://xsltcache.alexa.com/site_stats/gif/s/a/aHR0cDovL2RhdHVib2xvbi5tb2JpZS5pbg==/s.gif could save 1.2KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hypestat.com/widget.php?w=180&h=165&pl=10&pt=20&c1=68C0AF&c2=000000&gd=vertical&f=stan0752&fs=6&fc=DDDDDD&f2=stan0765&fs2=6&fc2=FFFFFF&bc=404C4F&wt=pgbyarw&url=datubolon.mobie.in could save 1.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://img.ucweb.com/s/uae/g/09/ad/material/image/201609/0815e95bde468e88f0b320b045ad96ba.jpg could save 910B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://upick.xtgem.com/icon/bg/21.gif could save ***9B (11% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.54 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 4.1KiB (60% reduction).

Compressing http://xslt.alexa.com/site_stats/js/s/a?url=http://datubolon.mobie.in could save 2KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://e.dtscout.com/e/?v=1a&pid=5200&site=1&l=http%3A%2F%2Fdatubolon.mobie.in%2F&j= could save 1KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://t.dtscout.com/i/?l=http%3A%2F%2Fdatubolon.mobie.in%2F&j= could save 1KiB (56% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://dapatbonus.com/rr11914"></a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="ymsgr:sendIM?nagasaon_78">PIN BBM :D1142A43</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://xtgem.c…ad_type=Banner"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <img src="http://xtgem.c…se2.png?v=0.01" class="_xt_ad_close"> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page uses an XHTML Mobile doctype declaration, which instructs browsers that your page is optimized for mobile and should render properly on all devices.

If you change the doctype, for example to in order to use HTML5 features, configure a viewport with to keep the page's current behavior.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 978B (32% reduction).

Minifying http://xslt.alexa.com/site_stats/js/s/a?url=http://datubolon.mobie.in could save 978B (32% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 617B (23% reduction).

Minifying http://xtgem.com/__xt_authbar?data=eyJ1cmwiOiJodHRwOlwvXC9kYXR1Ym9sb24ubW9iaWUuaW5cL2luZGV4IiwibG9nZ2VkX2luIjpmYWxzZSwiZG9tYWluIjoiZGF0dWJvbG9uLm1vYmllLmluIiwicG9zaXRpb24iOnsiYWJzb2x1dGUiOiJmaXhlZCJ9fQ== could save 617B (23% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  44
Vendor reliability:
  44
Privacy:
  44
Child safety:
  58

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

datubolon.mobie.in does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

datubolon.mobie.in does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Vary: Host,Accept-Encoding
P3P: CP="Not supported"
Set-Cookie: _xta_uid=5596f1a5248231b33f07e145c14bfe3b; expires=Sun, 09-Dec-2018 14:48:35 GMT; path=/; domain=.mobie.in; httponly
Set-Cookie: _xta_vid=60d55633ee4de5048caa78dbf4b898af-1481294915; expires=Fri, 09-Dec-2016 15:18:35 GMT; path=/; domain=.mobie.in; httponly
Cache-Control: private, no-cache, no-cache=Set-Cookie, proxy-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: Wed, 17 Sep 1975 21:32:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Fri, 09 Dec 2016 14:48:35 GMT
X-Varnish: 323794911
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
X-Robots-Tag: Crawl-delay: 10

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 188.95.50.113 900
A 188.95.50.114 900

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-07-03
Domain Age:
7 years 5 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.inregistry.net...
Domain ID:D3689516-AFIN
Domain Name:MOBIE.IN
Created On:03-Jul-2009 17:14:10 UTC
Last Updated On:08-Jun-2015 13:44:17 UTC
Expiration Date:03-Jul-2016 17:14:10 UTC
Sponsoring Registrar:GoDaddy.com, LLC (R101-AFIN)
Status:CLIENT DELETE PROHIBITED
Status:CLIENT RENEW PROHIBITED
Status:CLIENT TRANSFER PROHIBITED
Status:CLIENT UPDATE PROHIBITED
Registrant ID:CR5851947
Registrant Name:Povilas Musteikis
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street1:Rygos 13
Registrant Street2:
Registrant Street3:
Registrant City:Vilnius
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code:05257
Registrant Country:LT
Registrant Phone:+370.64164111
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant FAX:
Registrant FAX Ext.:
Registrant email
Admin ID:CR5851951
Admin Name:Povilas Musteikis
Admin Organization:
Admin Street1:Rygos 13
Admin Street2:
Admin Street3:
Admin City:Vilnius
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code:05257
Admin Country:LT
Admin Phone:+370.64164111
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Tech ID:CR5851949
Tech Name:Povilas Musteikis
Tech Organization:
Tech Street1:Rygos 13
Tech Street2:
Tech Street3:
Tech City:Vilnius
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code:05257
Tech Country:LT
Tech Phone:+370.64164111
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech FAX:
Tech FAX Ext.:
Tech email
Name Server:NS1.XTGEM.COM
Name Server:NS2.XTGEM.COM
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Last update was 442 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with mobie.in in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
datubolon.mobie.in widget